PROFILE

PROFILE
nickname
Charaママ
sex
Female
blood type
type O
Birthday
1990/6/9 (30)
Profession
Independent enterprise
Current address
Japan Kagoshima 
Birthplace
Japan Osaka 
Self-introduction
自分で色々と事業やってます。
稼ぎたい、人生変えたいって方、募集してます!
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.